Banner
German Sprint Champs (WRE) + National Ranking Event (WRE)
May 10th/11th 2014

WRE May 5th 2014 NassesandFr May 2nd 2014 23:24
Start list by categoriesgenerated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

Download als PDF
 
D-Elite (21)8,9 km 355 Hm22 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
1VacantVacant9:00:00
2VacantVacant9:04:00
3VacantVacant9:08:00
4440468Anicá KulowBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Tu9:12:00
5410526Erika NiOLV Steinberg9:16:00
69528048Alexandra BartschBerliner TSC9:20:00
79999999Paula StarkeUSV TU Dresden9:24:00
8440318Tatsiana FirahaKölner OL-Team9:28:00
9336116Marie FuchsOLG Siegerland9:32:00
107110393Nina DöllgastMTK Bad Harzburg9:36:00
11888875Caroline HoffmannSki-Club Helsa e.V.9:40:00
127003447Sabine RothaugOSC Kassel9:44:00
137003107Resi RathmannSV Schmalkalden 049:48:00
14910514Friederike GraumannESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide9:52:00
157770777Hanka StraubeSV Lengefeld9:56:00
161994620Theresa FlechsigUSV TU Dresden10:00:00
17888908Monika DeptaOLG Siegerland10:04:00
182015256Anna ReinhardtUSV TU Dresden10:08:00
199200106Esther DoetschDJK Adler 07 Bottrop10:12:00
20500293Susen LöschUSV Jena10:16:00
21810504Christiane TrößeSV TU Ilmenau10:20:00
 
 
H-Elite (30)15,2 km 575 Hm29 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
22VacantVacant9:00:00
23VacantVacant9:04:00
24VacantVacant9:08:00
25VacantVacant9:12:00
26VacantVacant9:16:00
27870606Christof RöthlisbergerOLG Skandia9:20:00
28833290Koen De JongHOC'939:24:00
29882111Thomas RöthlisbergerOLG Skandia9:28:00
301919444Dzmitry FirahaKölner OL-Team9:32:00
311201156Christoph FreudenfeldTSV Worpswede9:36:00
32503351Georg ZentgrafUSV Jena9:40:00
33990066Patrick HofmeisterMTK Bad Harzburg9:44:00
341401591Michael FinkenstädtOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.9:48:00
351240788Philipp MüllerPost SV Dresden9:52:00
36811902Steffen HartmannTGV Horn9:56:00
371986035Karsten LeideckUSV TU Dresden10:00:00
381396175Tamas SziladiOLF Mainz10:04:00
391972767Florian FlechsigUSV TU Dresden10:08:00
401602618Jordan LaughlinOLG Regensburg10:12:00
41770066Tarmo KuubLSF Pronoking Team10:16:00
42841101Roman Schulte ZurhausenDJK Adler 07 Bottrop10:20:00
437003440Jonas KjällUSV TU Dresden10:24:00
44997857Immanuel BergerGundelfinger Turnerschaft10:28:00
459008925Marvin GoerickeBerliner TSC10:32:00
462032527Felix SpäthOLG Siegerland10:36:00
471840330Teodor YordanovOC München10:40:00
487255068Bojan BlumensteinOSC Kassel10:44:00
49902806Bjarne FriedrichsMTV Seesen10:48:00
50501948Christoph BrandtSSV Planeta Radebeul10:52:00
51500300Sören LöschUSV Jena10:56:00
 
 
D-10 (12)2,4 km 70 Hm10 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
52VacantVacant9:02:00
53VacantVacant9:05:00
54VacantVacant9:08:00
55VacantVacant9:11:00
567777077Johanna NeumannSV Lengefeld9:14:00
571270904Emma CaspariOL Team Lippe9:17:00
58347872Anne KästnerTurnClubigung Oberbexbach 189:20:00
59887823Annika StamerPreetzer TSV9:23:00
60362976Louisa KollenbachSki-Club Helsa e.V.9:26:00
617082004Lisa HarmsDJK Adler 07 Bottrop9:29:00
622481Annkathrin KnollBielefelder Turngemeinde von 19:32:00
63347875Lynn DautermannTurnClubigung Oberbexbach 189:35:00
 
 
D-12 (10)2,8 km 90 Hm8 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
64VacantVacant10:12:00
65VacantVacant10:15:00
66VacantVacant10:18:00
67VacantVacant10:21:00
687122003Lena NeumannSV Lengefeld10:24:00
69336130Judith Van BentumTurnClubigung Oberbexbach 1810:27:00
701050302Lina BuchbergerMTV Seesen10:30:00
717030525Lisa KästnerTurnClubigung Oberbexbach 1810:33:00
722479Anna BlaschkeOSC Kassel10:36:00
732041764Lena SaamTurnClubigung Oberbexbach 1810:39:00
 
 
D-14 (17)4,1 km 130 Hm12 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
74VacantVacant10:37:00
75VacantVacant10:41:00
76VacantVacant10:45:00
77VacantVacant10:49:00
786427Jasmin SchleinigOSC Kassel10:53:00
791192000Laura FischerOLG Regensburg10:57:00
80522000Solia StamerMTK Bad Harzburg11:01:00
811251521Leonie AmannOLG Regensburg11:05:00
82428643Felicitas VogtOL Görlitz11:09:00
83553482Elena ToschTuS Lübbecke11:13:00
84440463Pia BuchholzMTK Bad Harzburg11:17:00
85423099Laura KlarOLF Mainz11:21:00
86681609Helen VavraGundelfinger Turnerschaft11:25:00
87553484Kaatje FantiniTuS Lübbecke11:29:00
887180200Ann-Sophie MinnerOL Görlitz11:33:00
89411639Mara StöckerLVB Leipzig11:37:00
902733Meike HennselerMTV Seesen11:41:00
 
 
D-16 (20)4,9 km 170 Hm14 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
91VacantVacant9:57:00
92VacantVacant10:00:00
93410545Katharina KönigTSV Stettfeld10:03:00
942034080Linda IndolaOLG Regensburg10:06:00
951989830Zoe ReußTV Coburg-Neuses10:09:00
969630741Lena HöhneLVB Leipzig10:12:00
972034073Marei LehnerOLG Regensburg10:15:00
98990723Ann-Charlotte SpangenbergTG 1860 Münden10:18:00
991031998Mareike SeegerBaiersdorfer SV10:21:00
100563372Leonie VilzTV Eitelborn10:24:00
101437647Isabel SeegerBaiersdorfer SV10:27:00
1022004396Leonie Von JagowUSV TU Dresden10:30:00
103237659Hanna HerzfeldOLG Siegerland10:33:00
104440475Lisa FrohböseTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9510:36:00
1052050460Vanessa PircGundelfinger Turnerschaft10:39:00
106981904Birte FriedrichsMTV Seesen10:42:00
1071906Daisy RaschESV Lok Magdeburg10:45:00
108980520Paula MühlsteinOSC Kassel10:48:00
1091510980Thessa JobstKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin10:51:00
110337605Theresa OffenhäuserTSV Worpswede10:54:00
 
 
D-18 (11)6,1 km 260 Hm15 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
111VacantVacant10:19:00
112VacantVacant10:22:00
113VacantVacant10:25:00
114361285Carla MühlsteinOSC Kassel10:28:00
1151398596Leonore WinklerUSV Jena10:31:00
1169240797Marie HerrnholdBerliner TSC10:34:00
1177110196Helen RendichSV Wannweil10:37:00
1182008966Patricia SiegertUSV TU Dresden10:40:00
119410596Sandra NillSV Wannweil10:43:00
1202005297Pia SchofferUSV TU Dresden10:46:00
121563373Celine VilzTV Eitelborn10:49:00
 
 
D19AK (28)4,4 km 140 Hm16 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
122VacantVacant9:02:00
123VacantVacant9:06:00
124VacantVacant9:10:00
125VacantVacant9:14:00
1268733Tatjana KempinOberodenthaler SC9:18:00
1272912Anita NiOLV Steinberg9:22:00
128211494Evelyn StöckerSV Vorwärts Leipzig9:26:00
1297130991Sabeth KoschOLV Steinberg9:30:00
130364386Stephanie FischerOLG Regensburg9:34:00
131504629Martina HarmsDJK Adler 07 Bottrop9:38:00
1322041784Myrea RichterPost SV Dresden9:42:00
1332033030Janna MehrtensESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide9:46:00
134Heidi KerkolaHämeenlinnan Tarmo9:50:00
135500432Anne ConradSV Bad Dueben9:54:00
1366400Saskia GrafeOLG Siegerland9:58:00
1377000136Christine LehmannOLG Skandia10:02:00
138336099Anne JurackESV Lok Magdeburg10:06:00
1392003113Jasmin JenniOLG Skandia10:10:00
140504644Veronika StankovaUSV TU Dresden10:14:00
141415597Laura FinkenstädtOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.10:18:00
1421402009Meike HartmannTGV Horn10:22:00
143997927Josephine GreinerOC München10:26:00
144506062Sandra JurasOL Görlitz10:30:00
145Maren PussakKölner OL-Team10:34:00
1462003461Corinne ScheideggerOLG Skandia10:38:00
147961129Marcela-Victoria Catalán-LorcaBerliner TSC10:42:00
148410484Sarah KöberleDJK Adler 07 Bottrop10:46:00
149920715Rieke BrunsMTK Bad Harzburg10:50:00
 
 
D19AL (14)6,1 km 260 Hm15 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
150VacantVacant10:52:00
151VacantVacant10:55:00
152VacantVacant10:58:00
1532008926Isabell JänichKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:01:00
154236355Anna GierlachWOLF Haltern11:04:00
1551030785Fanny SembdnerUSV TU Dresden11:07:00
156222662Julia GierlachWOLF Haltern11:10:00
157415565Jessica DreseOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.11:13:00
158500299Marie HofmeisterUSV Jena11:16:00
1592033015Irina WollmerstädtSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:19:00
160951024Lina HaierOSC Kassel11:22:00
161211492Lena StortzOLV Steinberg11:25:00
162900425Svenja PabstOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.11:28:00
163224385Elisabeth VollmerGymnasion Offenbach e.V.11:31:00
 
 
D19B (4)4,1 km 130 Hm12 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
164VacantVacant11:42:00
165VacantVacant11:46:00
166VacantVacant11:50:00
167412618Frances YangTK Hannover11:54:00
 
 
D35- (14)6,1 km 260 Hm15 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
168VacantVacant9:01:00
169VacantVacant9:05:00
170VacantVacant9:09:00
171456496Claudia BeckerBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Tu9:13:00
1721444009Brit HorstTV 1898 Alsbach e.V.9:17:00
173503361Esther StamerMTK Bad Harzburg9:21:00
174780209Ivana KnaupovaBraunschweiger MTV9:25:00
1756566Luise KürgerTV 1898 Alsbach e.V.9:29:00
176555015Karin SchmalfeldBSV Halle-Ammendorf9:33:00
177236519Wiebke SihverPost SV Dresden9:37:00
178435695Inga LöserSki-Club Helsa e.V.9:41:00
1796125Eija SchulzeGundelfinger Turnerschaft9:45:00
180410240Julia SchleiOLF Mainz9:49:00
181781104Susanne LöhningUSV TU Dresden9:53:00
 
 
D40- (13)5,6 km 210 Hm13 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
182VacantVacant10:15:00
183VacantVacant10:18:00
1842034063Kerstin KahmannOFV Ostercappeln10:21:00
1857030303Solveig KapischkeOLV Potsdam10:24:00
1861601951Michaela BrunsMTK Bad Harzburg10:27:00
1871399070Jekaterina ZeleninUSG Chemnitz10:30:00
1881401178Sandra LischewskiBSV Halle-Ammendorf10:33:00
1891004414Galyna KulikovaSilin10:36:00
1901406Alexandra KuntzeSV Handwerk Erfurt10:39:00
1912043605Anke Von GazaOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.10:42:00
1929005172Daniela ZschäckelSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin10:45:00
193440462Tanja BuchholzMTK Bad Harzburg10:48:00
1947003449Anja KästnerTurnClubigung Oberbexbach 1810:51:00
 
 
D45- (19)4,9 km 170 Hm14 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
195VacantVacant9:00:00
196VacantVacant9:03:00
197650101Anne-katrin KlarOLF Mainz9:06:00
198410527Elvira WeingardOLV Steinberg9:09:00
1992701Andrea FinkenstädtOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.9:12:00
2001070365Bärbel BlaschkeTSV Nusse9:15:00
2011091963Kerstin HellmannUSV TU Dresden9:18:00
202690407Stefanie Greiselis-BailerTSV Stettfeld9:21:00
2037400Kerstin JurasOL Görlitz9:24:00
204570909Heidrun FinkeOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.9:27:00
205690719Cornelia EckardtUSV TU Dresden9:30:00
206410486Sylke HöfnerOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.9:33:00
2077141167Iris KoschOLV Steinberg9:36:00
208362947Ines WehrmannESV Lok Magdeburg9:39:00
209300606Viktoria HerzfeldOLG Siegerland9:42:00
210236036Brigitte Dersch-KollenbachSki-Club Helsa e.V.9:45:00
211888903Karin KraemerPost SV Dresden9:48:00
2121412968Milena GrifoniOLG Regensburg9:51:00
2132048137Ulrike DoellgastTurnClubigung Oberbexbach 189:54:00
 
 
D50- (23)4,3 km 150 Hm13 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
214VacantVacant10:52:00
215VacantVacant10:56:00
2161401052Evelyn BüschemannCTG Koblenz11:00:00
217620713Heike LeideckUSV TU Dresden11:04:00
2182812Barbara DreselSC Klecken11:08:00
2191823Liisa Rihko-struckmannBraunschweiger MTV11:12:00
2204813Kirsten KolbeTuS Lübbecke11:16:00
2211964316Catrin NitschePost SV Dresden11:20:00
2221398590Ute LöschUSV Jena11:24:00
2232266Claudia GreinerOC München11:28:00
2241605Jana GoreckiUSV Jena11:32:00
2251028620Ute WiedenfeldSSV Planeta Radebeul11:36:00
2262675Theresia SchulteSC Melle 0311:40:00
2278622642Angelina KulevaSSV Planeta Radebeul11:44:00
2282557Anne HansesSV Eintracht Neuenkirchen11:48:00
229611123Birgit BuhlerUSV TU Dresden11:52:00
2302062490Uta EngelSki-Club Helsa e.V.11:56:00
2311201261Constanze RathmannSV Schmalkalden 0412:00:00
232601805Helga WendtSki-Club Helsa e.V.12:04:00
2331981963Ulrike KorffSC Achmer12:08:00
2341658Anke ZentgrafUSV Jena12:12:00
2351310763Sabine JuckelandtUSV TU Dresden12:16:00
236302930Ulrike Neidiger-PohlTV Coburg-Neuses12:20:00
 
 
D55- (18)4,3 km 150 Hm13 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
237VacantVacant9:00:00
2386150Petra KauschTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/959:04:00
2392625Ursula MückeRSV Hannover9:08:00
240410575Eva KönigTSV Stettfeld9:12:00
241361282Petra Speh-RothaugOSC Kassel9:16:00
2422048505Kornelia MockTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/959:20:00
243339019Maria GierlachWOLF Haltern9:24:00
2441113055Ingrid MöserUSV TU Dresden9:28:00
245580225Maija KerkolaHämeenlinnan Tarmo9:32:00
2461954025Renate TrößeSV TU Ilmenau9:36:00
247440488Galina KrassowizkayaTGV Horn9:40:00
2486317Martina FritzscheUSG Chemnitz9:44:00
249219326Silvia KempinOberodenthaler SC9:48:00
250300964Irma SchwarzkopfTV Coburg-Neuses9:52:00
2512781Ulrike Setzer-BritwumOLG Siegerland9:56:00
2526444Viola KaiserHSG Merseburg10:00:00
2531601950Claudia LeibrandtTSV Malente10:04:00
254302957Monika HerbrandSki-Klub Duisburg10:08:00
 
 
D60- (10)3,4 km 110 Hm9 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
255VacantVacant10:14:00
256VacantVacant10:18:00
257VacantVacant10:22:00
258VacantVacant10:26:00
2591924Hildegard RehorstTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9510:30:00
2602379Gabriele BlumensteinOSC Kassel10:34:00
261336079Valentina SchleeOLF Mainz10:38:00
262531902Ingrid MüssenSuS Vehrte10:42:00
263540329Antje SobczakMTV Soltau10:46:00
2641950112Helga LuckePost SV Dresden10:50:00
 
 
D65- (10)3,4 km 110 Hm9 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
265VacantVacant9:02:00
266VacantVacant9:06:00
267VacantVacant9:10:00
2681863Hilde BaderOLF Mainz9:14:00
2691402005Sabine BohlSki Club Unna9:18:00
2702041748Angelika WeidTV Coburg-Neuses9:22:00
2712717Irmela BergtTSV Fischerhude9:26:00
2726075Karin SchlaefkeDJK Adler 07 Bottrop9:30:00
2736264Christa ZwikkerArgus9:34:00
2746104Helmut FillingerSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin9:38:00
 
 
D70- (7)3,1 km 90 Hm11 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
275VacantVacant9:26:00
276VacantVacant9:30:00
277VacantVacant9:34:00
278VacantVacant9:38:00
279VacantVacant9:42:00
2801965Gisela SchubertOLV Weimar9:46:00
2815091Erika LemnitzerKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin9:50:00
 
 
D75- (6)3,1 km 90 Hm11 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
282VacantVacant9:02:00
283VacantVacant9:06:00
284VacantVacant9:10:00
285VacantVacant9:14:00
286VacantVacant9:18:00
2871969Ilse EulitzOLV Weimar9:22:00
 
 
H-10 (17)2,4 km 70 Hm10 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
288VacantVacant9:41:00
289VacantVacant9:44:00
290VacantVacant9:47:00
291VacantVacant9:50:00
292347874Ben ReinertTurnClubigung Oberbexbach 189:53:00
293Ole WittiberSkiclub Bonn9:56:00
2942029Moritz LuckePost SV Dresden9:59:00
295300604Arvid WittiberSkiclub Bonn10:02:00
2962530Janne TeviniTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr10:05:00
2971726Jonas KnaupBraunschweiger MTV10:08:00
2982037295Jakob LöhningUSV TU Dresden10:11:00
299336129Klaus Van BentumTurnClubigung Oberbexbach 1810:14:00
3002560Maxim KöglerOSC Kassel10:17:00
3012020979Jimmy FritzscheSV Lengefeld10:20:00
3026276Anton KnollBielefelder Turngemeinde von 110:23:00
3037458Mika PikutzkiTuS Lübbecke10:26:00
3047707777Rasmus NeumannSV Lengefeld10:29:00
 
 
H-12 (18)2,8 km 90 Hm8 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
305VacantVacant9:00:00
306VacantVacant9:03:00
307VacantVacant9:06:00
308VacantVacant9:09:00
309440464Tom BuchholzMTK Bad Harzburg9:12:00
3107478Mark ZiegenhornOSC Kassel9:15:00
3112033018Malte BorrmannOL Görlitz9:18:00
3126060Nils BlaschkeOSC Kassel9:21:00
313887834Konrad StamerPreetzer TSV9:24:00
3141572Jan Otto HennebergOL Team Lippe9:27:00
315337609Leander BüskensTSV Worpswede9:30:00
3165636Cedric KöglerOSC Kassel9:33:00
3172430Theo HennselerMTV Seesen9:36:00
3182187Marek PompeSV Robotron Dresden9:39:00
3192765Kian DrexhageTGV Horn9:42:00
320211993Karol KielbSV Robotron Dresden9:45:00
3217030125Yotimo KwietTurnClubigung Oberbexbach 189:48:00
3222064477Aaron WandeltMTV Seesen9:51:00
 
 
H-14 (24)4,1 km 130 Hm12 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
323VacantVacant9:01:00
324VacantVacant9:05:00
325VacantVacant9:09:00
3267130401Carlo WenglerBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Tu9:13:00
3277008000Jörgen DeubelTV Dudenhofen9:17:00
328336106Max HockebornSSV Planeta Radebeul9:21:00
329362979Niklas HolzhauerSki-Club Helsa e.V.9:25:00
3302041759Kilian HöckSV Robotron Dresden9:29:00
3316126Markus YangTK Hannover9:33:00
3322048518Tim UsterTSG Bad König9:37:00
333337608Thorge AltTSV Worpswede9:41:00
3347003450Arne KapischkeOLV Potsdam9:45:00
335237660Finn HerzfeldOLG Siegerland9:49:00
336425467Hendrik HolzhauerSki-Club Helsa e.V.9:53:00
337999113Dorian ToschTuS Lübbecke9:57:00
338303974Valentin KollenbachSki-Club Helsa e.V.10:01:00
3396016Luca MaltigDJK Adler 07 Bottrop10:05:00
340428675Fridolin v. UckroSki-Club Helsa e.V.10:09:00
3412048519Marvin VietenOLG Siegerland10:13:00
3421150701Matti BrunsMTK Bad Harzburg10:17:00
3431545Finn WittiberSkiclub Bonn10:21:00
3442062481Moritz DybowskiTV Jahn Wolfsburg10:25:00
3456138Felix YangTK Hannover10:29:00
346428658Moritz VogtOL Görlitz10:33:00
 
 
H-16 (30)6,3 km 310 Hm11 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
347VacantVacant9:02:00
348VacantVacant9:06:00
349VacantVacant9:10:00
350VacantVacant9:14:00
351VacantVacant9:18:00
352440476Oliver LeimbachSki-Club Helsa e.V.9:22:00
3532034072Quirin LehnerOLG Regensburg9:26:00
354259977Alex KulikovSilin9:30:00
355980917Arne SchlienenerOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.9:34:00
3567000085Henning KapischkeOLV Potsdam9:38:00
357435696Simon LöserSki-Club Helsa e.V.9:42:00
358337606Levin BüskensTSV Worpswede9:46:00
3591700606Tobias SpangenbergOLG Regensburg9:50:00
360434899Felix DreseOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.9:54:00
361879798Fabian UlbrichTG 1860 Münden9:58:00
3621515000Riccardo CasanovaOLG Regensburg10:02:00
3632048526Max SonnebornTSV Worpswede10:06:00
3641401077Franz GawlitzaSV Robotron Dresden10:10:00
3657000179Jacob BritzTurnClubigung Oberbexbach 1810:14:00
366236482Hannes JägerUSV Jena10:18:00
3672037294Cedrik KleinUSV TU Dresden10:22:00
368980606Ole HennselerMTV Seesen10:26:00
3692163Ragnar SihverPost SV Dresden10:30:00
3701313130Julian LangenhanESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide10:34:00
3711310398Erik DöhlerTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr10:38:00
3727000129Veit SlodowskiUSV Jena10:42:00
3739150799Dennis BräuerSV Lengefeld10:46:00
374361300Colin KolbeTuS Lübbecke10:50:00
3751111999Philipp SchwarckOLG Regensburg10:54:00
3769030898Mathieu PerrinUSV TU Dresden10:58:00
 
 
H-18 (34)8,8 km 290 Hm22 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
377VacantVacant9:02:00
378VacantVacant9:05:00
379VacantVacant9:08:00
380VacantVacant9:11:00
381962909Leo GraumannESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide9:14:00
3821199756Jonas LichtSV Handwerk Erfurt9:17:00
383500935Till KleineTuS Lübbecke9:20:00
3849070496Mark OttoKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin9:23:00
3857000112Colin VavraGundelfinger Turnerschaft9:26:00
3861130397Lukas DohrmannTurnClubigung Oberbexbach 189:29:00
3877070797Sebastian VetterTV Coburg-Neuses9:32:00
3882196Arne BöhmerSV Robotron Dresden9:35:00
389362964Arne FuchsOLG Siegerland9:38:00
3902004394Emil SasseUSV TU Dresden9:41:00
391550297Lukas JanischowskyOLG Regensburg9:44:00
3927107777Yoshua BrandtLa Brujula - Jaire Aventura9:47:00
3931405931Tim JolkGundelfinger Turnerschaft9:50:00
394799172Matthäus SteudlerOL Görlitz9:53:00
3955158Hannes BischoffSV Handwerk Erfurt9:56:00
3961401072Leon KollenbachSki-Club Helsa e.V.9:59:00
3971398597Paul PasdaUSV Jena10:02:00
398501910Jonas UsterTSG Bad König10:05:00
3992004400Roland KlüserUSV TU Dresden10:08:00
4001302882Fabian SchmidtOLG Siegerland10:11:00
4012023915Kurt MüllerPost SV Dresden10:14:00
4021250197Daniel GiemsaTurnClubigung Oberbexbach 1810:17:00
403970917Till FinkenstädtOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.10:20:00
404888919Jonas DreselSC Klecken10:23:00
405997864Michael FalkenhainDJK Adler 07 Bottrop10:26:00
406973101Robin ZschäckelSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin10:29:00
4071398598Joris HochstetterUSV Jena10:32:00
4082036285Heinrich SalzmannUSV TU Dresden10:35:00
4095604Daniel LeeseSV Handwerk Erfurt10:38:00
4109200006Cedric GuthierTSG Bad König10:41:00
 
 
H-20 (13)10,8 km 415 Hm19 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
411VacantVacant9:00:00
412VacantVacant9:04:00
413VacantVacant9:08:00
414VacantVacant9:12:00
415500932Alvar PenningTuS Lübbecke9:16:00
416952804Valtteri KolehmainenOLG Regensburg9:20:00
4171398595Florian PasdaUSV Jena9:24:00
4189291196Sebastian FleißBerliner TSC9:28:00
419950726Wolfram PohlTV Coburg-Neuses9:32:00
420992222Daniel JanischowskyOLG Regensburg9:36:00
4211180295Moritz DöllgastTurnClubigung Oberbexbach 189:40:00
422991111Fabian JanischowskyOLG Regensburg9:44:00
423503356Christian FalkenhainDJK Adler 07 Bottrop9:48:00
 
 
H21AK (24)6,4 km 230 Hm17 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
424VacantVacant9:01:00
425VacantVacant9:04:00
426VacantVacant9:07:00
427VacantVacant9:10:00
428503353Matthias JandrigSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin9:13:00
429Aleksei AndreevKölner OL-Team9:16:00
4302594Daniel FesselSSV Langenhagen9:19:00
4311207381Toby ScottOLV Steinberg9:22:00
432997890Christoph HofmeisterMTK Bad Harzburg9:25:00
433777333Jan BirnstockOK Leipzig9:28:00
434222656Tobias GöddeDJK Adler 07 Bottrop9:31:00
435236501Malte FinkenstädtOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.9:34:00
436300983Johannes GoreckiUSV Jena9:37:00
4376482Tim GlogauLVB Leipzig9:40:00
4382041771Alexander RichterPost SV Dresden9:43:00
439888916Marc BürgerTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/959:46:00
4401101770Sven GöbelGymnasion Offenbach e.V.9:49:00
4412081Fred HaerteltPresseteam OL.DE9:52:00
442721024Dirk DeubelNaturfreunde Wien9:55:00
443336108Holger NeuhausOberodenthaler SC9:58:00
444894818Niklas GlowkaTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9510:01:00
4457498Steffen DirkesSV Eintracht Neuenkirchen10:04:00
4467470Frank DohrmannTurnClubigung Oberbexbach 1810:07:00
447666288Bastian DumnitzOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.10:10:00
 
 
H21AL (25)10,8 km 415 Hm19 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
448VacantVacant9:56:00
449VacantVacant10:00:00
450VacantVacant10:04:00
451VacantVacant10:08:00
452440445Rostislaw KrassowizkijOLF Mainz10:12:00
453886511Raik ZschäckelSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin10:16:00
4541984051Andrej OlunczekUSV TU Dresden10:20:00
4552161Sebastian HörnigPost SV Dresden10:24:00
456236099Dean HagedornTuS Lübbecke10:28:00
457771991Stefan BuhlerUSV TU Dresden10:32:00
458823543Bodo GraumannESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide10:36:00
459502914Markus DreselSC Klecken10:40:00
4607003451Manuel ReichertSSV Langenhagen10:44:00
4611301785Thomas RewigUSV TU Dresden10:48:00
462831106Stephan KöberleDJK Adler 07 Bottrop10:52:00
463886515Lennart WeckeckSC Klecken10:56:00
4642292Vincent HellmannUSV TU Dresden11:00:00
4651392639Georg HinkelSV Robotron Dresden11:04:00
466791983Wilhelm DuitsPreetzer TSV11:08:00
4672558Michael SteubeOSC Kassel11:12:00
468361258Thorsten WeigertBraunschweiger MTV11:16:00
469406330Patrick DreselSC Klecken11:20:00
4706371Steffen BäßlerSV Bad Dueben11:24:00
471770003Jakob SchachSV Wannweil11:28:00
472895143Christian DuesmannTuS Lübbecke11:32:00
 
 
H21B (4)4,1 km 130 Hm12 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
473VacantVacant11:45:00
474VacantVacant11:49:00
475VacantVacant11:53:00
47611:57:00
 
 
H35- (19)9,2 km 310 Hm20 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
477VacantVacant9:01:00
478VacantVacant9:04:00
479VacantVacant9:07:00
480VacantVacant9:10:00
481410404Jarkko KerkolaTampereen Pyrinto9:13:00
482435215Ronny KrügerBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Tu9:16:00
483791012Alexander LubinaDJK Adler 07 Bottrop9:19:00
484733003Michael LöhningUSV TU Dresden9:22:00
485771101Jan KnaupBraunschweiger MTV9:25:00
486888905Sebastian BleitgenTV 1898 Alsbach e.V.9:28:00
4877500123Simon HarstonTGM Budenheim9:31:00
4881597Christian SternitzkeTSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 18629:34:00
4892026123Sebastian SchmetzkeDJK Adler 07 Bottrop9:37:00
490434891Mathias VietenOLG Siegerland9:40:00
491751105Sven HommenDJK Adler 07 Bottrop9:43:00
492720626Markus ProlingheuerTV 1898 Alsbach e.V.9:46:00
4931392627Jens LuckePost SV Dresden9:49:00
494579579Christian Henrich-FrankeOLG Siegerland9:52:00
495501939Ingo HorstTV 1898 Alsbach e.V.9:55:00
 
 
H40- (23)8,8 km 290 Hm22 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
496VacantVacant10:44:00
497VacantVacant10:47:00
498VacantVacant10:50:00
499VacantVacant10:53:00
5007000005Mihai TudoracheOrientare Klub Silva Campina10:56:00
5011402008Uwe RöhnerSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin10:59:00
502941971Torsten KaufmannUSV TU Dresden11:02:00
503440461Sven BuchholzMTK Bad Harzburg11:05:00
504410550Martin SchwarzTGV Horn11:08:00
5052804Marc SchnellHansa Simmerath11:11:00
506887835Christian StamerPreetzer TSV11:14:00
507425468Joachim HadelerSki-Club Helsa e.V.11:17:00
5081970251Henry JobstKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:20:00
509435439Eduard Constanti DraganOrientare Klub Silva Campina11:23:00
5101970408Manfred SchwarckOLG Regensburg11:26:00
511410554Vadim NiOLV Steinberg11:29:00
5121006005Martin GertenbachSki-Club Helsa e.V.11:32:00
513428642Sven BorrmannOL Görlitz11:35:00
5147000024Gerrit RodeSki-Club Helsa e.V.11:38:00
515223688Oliver HauptstockTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9511:41:00
5162043616Martin HennselerMTV Seesen11:44:00
517410121Stefan BleidornTreptower SV 1949 Berlin11:47:00
518724120Joachim StamerMTK Bad Harzburg11:50:00
 
 
H45- (40)8,2 km 330 Hm18 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
519VacantVacant9:03:00
520VacantVacant9:07:00
521VacantVacant9:11:00
522VacantVacant9:15:00
523652010Peter HeimOL-Team Filder9:19:00
524300912Jens SteudlerOL Görlitz9:23:00
5251965000Oliver SeifertTSV Malente9:27:00
526553486Elmar ToschTuS Lübbecke9:31:00
5272045609Andreas KapischkeOLV Potsdam9:35:00
528591019Jens LeibigerPost SV Dresden9:39:00
529828828Valerio CasanovaOLG Regensburg9:43:00
5301270562Matthias MüllerPost SV Dresden9:47:00
531660428Burkhard CerbeUSV TU Dresden9:51:00
5321751Tobias WolfOLG Siegerland9:55:00
5331399080Andrej ZeleninUSG Chemnitz9:59:00
534999444Klemens JanischowskyOLG Regensburg10:03:00
5351200000Christian HarmsDJK Adler 07 Bottrop10:07:00
536434183Ingo UlbrichTG 1860 Münden10:11:00
537206407Stefan RöhlOLF Mainz10:15:00
538336088Wolfgang FuchsOLG Siegerland10:19:00
539671231Dirk AnderssonTSV Malente10:23:00
5401965105Michael MargolinKölner OL-Team10:27:00
541680111Uwe BrettschneiderKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin10:31:00
5427141269Andreas MaltigDJK Adler 07 Bottrop10:35:00
5431717Michael BlaschkeSC Volpriehausen10:39:00
5446165Torsten DunayTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr10:43:00
5451081166Matthias BlaschkeSC Volpriehausen10:47:00
546650704Thomas GörtelmeyerRSV Hannover10:51:00
5476524Peter KollenbachSki-Club Helsa e.V.10:55:00
5489671228Thomas MeierOLG Kakowa10:59:00
5492854Christoph LuterTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9511:03:00
550410664Martin GarzorzGymnasion Offenbach e.V.11:07:00
5517651121Jörg EppendorferOL Görlitz11:11:00
552501904Peter DeptaOLG Siegerland11:15:00
5537001966Jan BouwmannKölner OL-Team11:19:00
554650930Andreas DrexhageTGV Horn11:23:00
5551398532Martin NolteOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.11:27:00
5562322Karsten StöckerSV Vorwärts Leipzig11:31:00
5576443Uwe HöhneLVB Leipzig11:35:00
558501916Jens StruckmannBraunschweiger MTV11:39:00
 
 
H50- (32)6,4 km 230 Hm17 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
559VacantVacant10:16:00
560VacantVacant10:19:00
561VacantVacant10:22:00
562VacantVacant10:25:00
5636122Markus TheissenGundelfinger Turnerschaft10:28:00
5646498Jan KaminskyBSV Halle-Ammendorf10:31:00
565620617Gerhard-Michael BuhlerUSV TU Dresden10:34:00
566412624Luis MoretonTK Hannover10:37:00
5676409Torsten KleipaOLF Mainz10:40:00
5681641Thomas RüsterUSV Jena10:43:00
5696399Volker MollOLG Siegerland10:46:00
5701398500Steffen LöschUSV Jena10:49:00
571563371Wolfgang VilzTV Eitelborn10:52:00
5722033019Harald JurasOL Görlitz10:55:00
57319611138Gerd ZimmermannSSV Planeta Radebeul10:58:00
574891875Steffen LangeDJK Adler 07 Bottrop11:01:00
575886501Frank WiedenfeldSSV Planeta Radebeul11:04:00
5762000173Rene HellmannUSV TU Dresden11:07:00
5771301788Thomas ReinitzTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9511:10:00
578222260Nikolaj WannerOLG Siegerland11:13:00
5799005177Lutz WohlrabeESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide11:16:00
5801399066Peter RichlingUSG Chemnitz11:19:00
5815193Matthias RiebischSV TU Ilmenau11:22:00
582621115Volker OttoKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:25:00
5831398583Clemens PasdaUSV Jena11:28:00
5841210963Thomas SchelerTV Coburg-Neuses11:31:00
5851631Matias MiethUSV Jena11:34:00
586611027Werner DreseOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.11:37:00
5871620Mario GoreckiUSV Jena11:40:00
588611024Henning BrunsMTK Bad Harzburg11:43:00
589981009Bernd GraumannESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide11:46:00
5907000108Michael ThierolfTV 1898 Alsbach e.V.11:49:00
 
 
H55- (28)5,6 km 210 Hm13 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
591VacantVacant10:57:00
592VacantVacant11:00:00
593VacantVacant11:03:00
5942008924Frank CzioskaOLF Mainz11:06:00
5951955219Michael MöserUSV TU Dresden11:09:00
596930211Helmut BlumensteinOSC Kassel11:12:00
597235688Matthias BerseWOLF Haltern11:15:00
598886507Holger JurackESV Lok Magdeburg11:18:00
599501944Henning KäppeleOLG Siegerland11:21:00
6002690Stefan SchulteSC Melle 0311:24:00
6012694Joachim MennOLG Siegerland11:27:00
6026355Gerhard BaderMagdeburger SV 9011:30:00
6031207403Uwe KrausbauerCTG Koblenz11:33:00
6041957506Uwe DreselSC Klecken11:36:00
605550704Udo SobczakMTV Soltau11:39:00
6062249Joachim GerhardtUSV TU Dresden11:42:00
6071500707Lutz TrößeSV TU Ilmenau11:45:00
608553112Rüdiger ReischukLübbecker Turnerschaft11:48:00
6092046Werner KraemerPost SV Dresden11:51:00
610999112Richard AchillesTuS Lübbecke11:54:00
6112010Dietmar FuchsPost SV Dresden11:57:00
612580917Michael ZwickeDJK Adler 07 Bottrop12:00:00
613884820Klaus PrunscheTuS Lübbecke12:03:00
6141790Peter GierlachWOLF Haltern12:06:00
6151401176Uwe BürgerTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9512:09:00
616500250Franz-Josef DirkesSV Eintracht Neuenkirchen12:12:00
617582249Norbert ZenkerUSV TU Dresden12:15:00
6182695Gunter MückeRSV Hannover12:18:00
 
 
H60- (17)5,6 km 210 Hm13 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
619VacantVacant9:03:00
620VacantVacant9:07:00
621222253Vasil SilinSilin9:11:00
622530517Ferdinand HansesSV Eintracht Neuenkirchen9:15:00
623886504Erhard JübermannRSV Hannover9:19:00
6245161Hans-Jürgen NitscheSV Handwerk Erfurt9:23:00
625554444Wilhelm HolzOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.9:27:00
6266555Reinhard in der StrothOsnabrücker TB9:31:00
627501118Pekka KerkolaHämeenlinnan Tarmo9:35:00
628531606Karl-Heinz SeefeldOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.9:39:00
6296330Heinrich GötteOLF Mainz9:43:00
630888917Bernd HöfnerOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.9:47:00
631307016Frank PaschkaSSV Planeta Radebeul9:51:00
6322434Detlev FriedrichsMTV Seesen9:55:00
6337003454Alfred NewerlaRSV Hannover9:59:00
634501226Johannes MüssenSuS Vehrte10:03:00
635780150Hermann WollgartenHansa Simmerath10:07:00
 
 
H65- (18)4,9 km 170 Hm14 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
636VacantVacant10:57:00
637VacantVacant11:00:00
638VacantVacant11:03:00
6399130748Bernd WollenbergBerliner TSC11:06:00
6406539Wolfgang BraunSki-Club Helsa e.V.11:09:00
6416274Dirk ZwikkerArgus11:12:00
642300684Tassilo SchmalfeldSSV Planeta Radebeul11:15:00
6432222222Rainer MüllerUSV TU Dresden11:18:00
6447080646Achim BaderOLF Mainz11:21:00
6452586Hans HausmannOSC Kassel11:24:00
6462699Peter NüsOLG Siegerland11:27:00
6477500Winfried RiedelSuS Vehrte11:30:00
6485118Rosemarie FillingerSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:33:00
6497501901Helmut ConradUSV TU Dresden11:36:00
6502512Hartwig BlumensteinOSC Kassel11:39:00
651302956Jörg HerbrandSki-Klub Duisburg11:42:00
6521480817Dieter SchlaefkeDJK Adler 07 Bottrop11:45:00
653440500Karl-Heinz HukeESV Lok Bad Schandau11:48:00
 
 
H70- (8)4,3 km 150 Hm13 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
654VacantVacant10:16:00
655VacantVacant10:20:00
6566500Karl KeddyTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9510:24:00
657435440Martin GertenbachOSC Kassel10:28:00
658336083Viktor JarkovOLG Regensburg10:32:00
659997921Frank FinkenstädtOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.10:36:00
6607003457Günter GohdeTK Hannover10:40:00
6616525Winfried RodeSki-Club Helsa e.V.10:44:00
 
 
H75- (8)3,4 km 110 Hm9 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
662VacantVacant9:42:00
663VacantVacant9:46:00
664VacantVacant9:50:00
665VacantVacant9:54:00
6665093Eberhard LemnitzerKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin9:58:00
6676536Wolfgang WittiberBielefelder Skiclub e.V.10:02:00
6689200007Gerhard HornTGV Horn10:06:00
6692634Horst MeviusLübbecker Turnerschaft10:10:00
 
 
Direkt Kurz-Leicht (7)2,4 km 70 Hm10 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
670VacantVacant10:35:00
671VacantVacant10:38:00
672VacantVacant10:41:00
673VacantVacant10:44:00
6741569Kira StöltingOL Team Lippe10:47:00
675Blanka MegyeriDJK Adler 07 Bottrop10:50:00
6761568Sven HennebergOL Team Lippe10:53:00
 
 
Direkt Mittellang-Leicht (8)2,8 km 90 Hm8 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
677VacantVacant10:45:00
678VacantVacant10:48:00
683Markus WeberTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen10:51:00
684Julia WagnerDJK Adler 07 Bottrop10:54:00
679VacantVacant10:57:00
680VacantVacant11:00:00
681VacantVacant11:03:00
682VacantVacant11:06:00
 
 
Direkt Kurz-Schwer (12)4,4 km 140 Hm16 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
685VacantVacant10:54:00
686VacantVacant10:58:00
6879021970Evi DreseOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.11:02:00
688428644Daniela MinnerOL Görlitz11:06:00
6891975308Ivonne JobstKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:10:00
690640505Thomas FreyerLaufen und Gutes Tun e.V.11:14:00
691211554Johanna DreseOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.11:18:00
69259095Albrecht BergtTSV Fischerhude11:22:00
693303973Ramona KrauseSki-Club Helsa e.V.11:26:00
6941811203Katrin GöddeDJK Adler 07 Bottrop11:30:00
695VacantVacant11:34:00
696VacantVacant11:38:00
 
 
Direkt Mittellang-Schwer (12)5,6 km 210 Hm13 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
697VacantVacant12:20:00
698VacantVacant12:22:00
6992260Martin GreinerOC München12:24:00
7002033020Silvio MinnerOL Görlitz12:26:00
701Ralf WittiberSkiclub Bonn12:28:00
7022048515Csaba MegyeriDJK Adler 07 Bottrop12:30:00
703VacantVacant12:32:00
704VacantVacant12:34:00
705VacantVacant12:36:00
706VacantVacant12:38:00
707VacantVacant12:40:00
708VacantVacant12:42:00
 
 
Direkt Lang-Leicht (5)4,1 km 130 Hm12 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
709VacantVacant11:43:00
710VacantVacant11:47:00
711VacantVacant11:51:00
712VacantVacant11:55:00
713VacantVacant11:59:00
 
 
Direkt Lang-Schwer (8)6,3 km 310 Hm11 P
Stno.Chipno.NameClubStart
714VacantVacant11:02:00
715VacantVacant11:06:00
716VacantVacant11:10:00
717VacantVacant11:14:00
718VacantVacant11:18:00
719VacantVacant11:22:00
720VacantVacant11:26:00
721VacantVacant11:30:00
 
 
Jowat Klebstoffe
Volksbank Schlangen eG
Westfalen-Therme

Barmer GEK Krankenkasse

LVM-Versicherungsagentur Klösener
Laufladen Endspurt
Bad Meinberger Mineralwasser

Goeken Bäcker

Minipreis