Banner
DM Mittel 2018 + Bundesranglistenlauf
8./9. September 2018

BRL Lang 9.9.2018Mo 10.09.2018 12:00
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D10 (Damen bis 10) (7)2,4 km 80 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Emilia Wetzel09SV Robotron Dresden18:20
2Katja Horst09SC Königstein19:15
3Greta Pompe09SV Robotron Dresden19:35
4Jannika Wetzel09SV Robotron Dresden21:27
5Mathilde Kärger09OK Leipzig22:31
6Lola Caspari09OL Team Lippe25:01
7Lianne Joséfine Krüger11Berliner Turnerschaft46:17
 
 
 
D12 (Damen bis 12) (16)2,6 km 90 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Anne Kästner06TV Oberbexbach17:27
2Anna Holfeld08USV TU Dresden20:41
3Annika Stamer06Preetzer TSV21:05
4Annkathrin Knoll06Bielefelder TG21:14
5Anna Weigert07Braunschweiger MTV23:17
6Katharina Saß07OLF Mainz24:42
7Karla Breckle07Bovender SV24:58
8Juliane Burgmair07OLG Regensburg25:12
9Ulla Horst06SC Königstein25:24
10Marie Niemann07OLV Steinberg26:11
11Maren Strauß06SV Hildesia Diekholzen27:59
12Merle Niemann07OLV Steinberg28:06
13Liena Grahl06Preetzer TSV29:58
14Kira Stölting06OL Team Lippe30:59
15Jule Weigert08Braunschweiger MTV41:20
16Chiara Lange06Preetzer TSV46:12
 
 
 
D14 (Damen bis 14) (28)3,9 km 130 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Merle Sihver04Post SV Dresden30:59
2Julika Funk04OK Leipzig31:33
3Emma Caspari04OL Team Lippe32:38
4Anna Castilho Marcao04SV Hildesia Diekholzen33:44
5Lone Pompe05SV Robotron Dresden34:42
6Anna Mühlstädt05SV Robotron Dresden34:44
7Jule Roßner05OK Leipzig35:38
8Gesine Rimpel05USV TU Dresden36:50
9Lisa Harms04WOLF Haltern37:30
10Pina Mauch04Berliner Turnerschaft38:39
11Lilly Hintz04MTV Seesen39:19
12Julia Fritz05OL-Team Filder39:48
13Frida Vogt05Berliner Turnerschaft40:14
14Hannah Imbsweiler05TV Oberbexbach41:28
15Flora Hänsel05SV Lengefeld42:46
16Louisa Kollenbach05Ski-Club Helsa44:17
17Jana Gebhardt05OSC Kassel45:40
18Franka Klein04USV TU Dresden48:35
19Marlene Fritz05OL-Team Filder48:46
20Eline Kärger05OK Leipzig48:50
21Chiara Pfromm04WOLF Haltern53:08
22Lara Geiger05SV Mietraching54:58
23Natalia Guskova05OLG Siegerland58:38
24Helen Pringnitz05OSC Kassel1:07:56
 
Elin Hochstetter04USV JenaFehlst
Fiona Nash05Turn-Klubb zu HannoverAufg
Laura Hary05TV OberbexbachN Ang
Katharina Kraus04OLG RegensburgN Ang
 
 
 
D16 (Damen bis 16) (19)5,0 km 195 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Lina Buchberger02MTV Seesen43:14
2Jasmin Hertel02OLG Regensburg46:25
3Luise Steinert03SV Lengefeld46:29
4Josephine Müller03USV TU Dresden46:58
5Antonia Bräuer03USV Jena47:12
6Katrin Hertel02OLG Regensburg49:02
7Jana Kunkelmann02TSG Bad König49:49
8Lene-Dorothea Notni02USV Jena51:25
9Nora von Szada02OLV Potsdam52:19
10Carolin Bernsdorf03MTV Seesen52:50
11Lisa Kästner03TV Oberbexbach53:13
12Larissa Saß02OLF Mainz55:06
13Jasmin Bechtel03OSC Kassel59:33
14Elsa Marie Barthel03USV TU Dresden1:00:25
15Judith Van Bentum03TV Oberbexbach1:01:52
16Lena Neumann03SV Lengefeld1:02:06
17Anne-Charlotte Schneider03OK Mark Brandenburg1:05:54
18Hanne Kaufmann03USV TU Dresden1:15:55
19Kiana Meisel02OLV Uslar1:17:09
 
 
 
D18 (Damen bis 18) (19)5,7 km 235 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Meike Hennseler00MTV Seesen49:59
2Hannah Hänsel00SV Lengefeld51:46
3Kaatje Fantini00TuS Lübbecke53:21
4Solia Stamer00MTK Bad Harzburg54:34
5Sophie Kraus00OLG Regensburg57:15
6Ines Schikora01OLG Regensburg59:21
7Paulina Strobel00USV Jena1:01:30
8Felicitas Vogt00OL Görlitz1:02:18
9Pia Buchholz00MTK Bad Harzburg1:02:28
10Marlen Steinhoff01MTK Bad Harzburg1:04:38
11Elena Fillinger01Köpenicker SC1:05:08
12Pia Schneider01TV Oberbexbach1:08:18
13Lea Stölting00OL Team Lippe1:12:09
14Sarah Knaack01OK Mark Brandenburg1:25:34
 
Charlotte Leonhardt01SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinAufg
Clara Kilper00USV JenaN Ang
Johanna Strobel01USV JenaN Ang
Helene Schubert01Post SV DresdenN Ang
Anna Wartewig01SG LVB LeipzigN Ang
 
 
 
D19AK (Damen ab 19 A kurz) (17)4,4 km 185 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Esther Schulte-Zurhausen88DJK Adler 07 Bottrop38:45
2Nina Döllgast93MTK Bad Harzburg41:51
3Annika Strauß97SV Hildesia Diekholzen51:49
4Sabeth Kosch91OLV Steinberg53:07
5Katja Schwind84OLG Ortenau53:43
6Antje Enoch90Turn-Klubb zu Hannover54:16
7Kira Döllgast99TV Oberbexbach57:16
8Lena Hinkel91OLV Steinberg57:47
9Uta Hillebrand93Turn-Klubb zu Hannover57:49
10Rieke Bruns92MTK Bad Harzburg1:02:47
11Kimberly Erlebach93BSV Halle-Ammendorf1:22:57
12Claudia Weigert80Braunschweiger MTV1:25:39
 
Anke Schmiedeberg67SV Turbine NeubrandenburgFehlst
Claudia Buhler90USV TU DresdenFehlst
Ulrike Pischke87SV Turbine NeubrandenburgN Ang
Katrin Gödde81DJK Adler 07 BottropN Ang
Thessa Jobst98Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinN Ang
 
 
 
D19AL (Damen ab 19 A lang) (4)6,7 km 285 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Isabell Jänich88Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:02:12
2Corinna Nieke93USV TU Dresden1:05:19
3Franziska Hochstetter99USV Jena1:06:10
4Kathrin Trappe86TOLF Berlin1:26:58
 
 
 
D35 (Damen ab 35) (8)5,7 km 235 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Annika Kabbert81DJK Adler 07 Bottrop52:08
2Franka Ender83HSG Turbine Zittau54:50
3Christiane Tröße81SV TU Ilmenau56:03
4Blandine Ehrl82OL Forstern57:49
5Ieva Grahl82Preetzer TSV57:52
6Renée Schwartz81SSV Langenhagen1:01:38
7Stephanie Heinfeldner83Hansa Simmerath1:07:07
8Katrin Hölzer80OLV Weimar1:23:51
 
 
 
D40 (Damen ab 40) (14)5,7 km 235 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Inga Löser75Ski-Club Helsa50:05
2Esther Stamer75MTK Bad Harzburg52:28
3Katja Pompe76SV Robotron Dresden56:46
4Nadine Enoch76Turn-Klubb zu Hannover1:03:53
5Eija Schulze78Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:04:29
6Brit Kärger76OK Leipzig1:09:43
7Sandra Lischewski74BSV Halle-Ammendorf1:16:05
8Sandra Castilho Marcao75SV Hildesia Diekholzen1:30:25
9Gritta Niemann77OLV Steinberg1:39:21
 
Henrike Lucke77Post SV DresdenFehlst
Brit Horst76SC KönigsteinAufg
Andrea Tröße78SV TU IlmenauN Ang
Asja Niederland78DJK Adler 07 BottropN Ang
Friederike Frenzel75ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideN Ang
 
 
 
D45 (Damen ab 45) (17)5,0 km 195 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Anke von Gaza71OLV Uslar45:20
2Jekaterina Zelenin70USG Chemnitz51:18
3Anja Kästner72TV Oberbexbach52:09
4Evi Drese70OLV Uslar54:13
5Solveig Kapischke72OK Mark Brandenburg54:40
6Tanja Buchholz72MTK Bad Harzburg1:01:54
7Anne Bäßler71SV Bad Düben1:05:12
8Katrin Fillinger70Köpenicker SC1:09:19
9Nadezda Zakharova72OLG Siegerland1:12:48
10Edita Kaminskaite73Berliner TSC1:16:02
11Ulrike Breckle72Bovender SV1:24:08
12Susanne Geiler69USV Jena1:37:07
13Anke Breckle71TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:38:24
14Dagmar Behrendt70BSV Halle-Ammendorf1:43:28
 
Silke Napp71Braunschweiger MTVN Ang
Martina Harms71WOLF HalternN Ang
Daniela Zschäckel72SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinN Ang
 
 
 
D50 (Damen ab 50) (20)4,4 km 185 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Wiebke Sihver68Post SV Dresden40:42
2Milena Grifoni68OLG Regensburg45:19
3Sabine Juckelandt63SV Robotron Dresden48:16
4Andrea Finkenstädt67OLV Uslar51:13
5Annette Leonhardt67SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin54:09
6Kristine Fritz65OL-Team Filder55:33
7Liisa Rihko-Struckmann64Braunschweiger MTV56:50
8Angelina Schmidt681:00:11
9Christiane Geiger68OLA TSV Deggendorf1:00:17
10Iris Kosch67OLV Steinberg1:04:15
11Kirsten Röhrich68USV Jena1:09:52
12Marion Friebe64USV Jena1:18:14
13Ulrike Döllgast68TV Oberbexbach1:20:10
14Petra Janischowsky65OLG Regensburg1:25:28
15Martina Simon64Preetzer TSV1:31:17
16Esther Knoblauch64MTK Bad Harzburg1:32:18
17Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach67Ski-Club Helsa1:38:43
18Beate Knitsch67Post-SV Chemnitz1:42:33
19Ulrike Lehner67OLG Regensburg1:45:44
 
Kirsten Kolbe64TuS LübbeckeN Ang
 
 
 
D55 (Damen ab 55) (18)4,4 km 185 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Angelina Kuleva57SSV Planeta Radebeul44:39
2Kerstin Hellmann63USV TU Dresden46:03
3Veronika Lange58USC Magdeburg46:32
4Heidrun Finke57OLV Uslar46:50
5Gudrun Brettschneider60Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin54:39
6Kirsten König62OLG Ortenau56:35
7Heidrun Graumann63ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide57:12
8Claudia Ducki-Höckner62MTK Bad Harzburg1:01:36
9Constanze Rathmann61SV Schmalkalden 041:02:23
10Heike Leideck62USV TU Dresden1:03:17
11Martina Fritzsche59USG Chemnitz1:07:06
12Monika Jensch62OK Mark Brandenburg1:11:14
13Barbara Dresel62SC Klecken1:13:14
14Ulrike Korff63SC Achmer1:19:01
15Theresia Schulte61SC Melle 031:22:28
16Barbara Kloos62TV Oberbexbach1:25:20
17Ute Lösch62USV Jena1:27:57
18Helga Wendt60Ski-Club Helsa1:33:42
 
 
 
D60 (Damen ab 60) (7)3,4 km 105 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Gisela Tonn54SSV Planeta Radebeul39:58
2Renate Tröße54SV TU Ilmenau40:33
3Olga Sonnenberg58Osnabrücker TB41:36
4Andrea Janus55SSV Planeta Radebeul41:57
5Irma Schwarzkopf55TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses46:44
6Alexandra Wanner58OLG Siegerland1:09:29
7Angelika Krüger54USV TU Dresden1:41:16
 
 
 
D65 (Damen ab 65) (10)2,8 km 85 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Christa Zwikker49Argus39:14
2Barbara Usemann53Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin41:02
3Monika Weber49Post SV Dresden41:04
4Sigrid Wenzel53SSV Planeta Radebeul41:05
5Ingrid Müssen53SuS Vehrte42:12
6Helga Lucke50Post SV Dresden44:20
7Bärbel Busch51Post SV Dresden45:25
8Viera Fialová53Hansa Simmerath46:45
9Gudrun In der Stroth51Osnabrücker TB59:15
 
Margit Reichert50USV TU DresdenN Ang
 
 
 
D70 (Damen ab 70) (6)2,4 km 85 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Irmela Bergt47TSV Fischerhude29:06
2Hilde Bader48OLF Mainz29:35
3Rosemarie Fillinger47SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin32:38
4Beatrix Haenelt46TuS Lübbecke32:58
5Elfi Coppik46OLV Steinberg35:50
6Angelika Weid48TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses39:14
 
 
 
DE (Damen Elite) (15)9,7 km 400 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Kerstin Uiboupin92USV TU Dresden1:19:48
2Patricia Nieke95USV TU Dresden1:20:48
3Sabine Rothaug94OSC Kassel1:20:59
4Hanka Straube73SV Lengefeld1:22:01
5Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg99TG 1860 Münden1:24:13
6Anna Reinhardt91USV TU Dresden1:24:21
7Anicó Kulow86Berliner Turnerschaft1:28:42
8Mareike Seeger98OLG Regensburg1:29:53
9Theresa Flechsig94USV TU Dresden1:30:06
10Leonore Winkler96USV Jena1:31:37
11Theresia Meißner92MTV Seesen1:37:17
12Marei Lehner99OLG Regensburg1:49:09
 
Jelena Topp95TSV WorpswedeN Ang
Dorothea Müller97Post SV DresdenN Ang
Birte Friedrichs98MTV SeesenN Ang
 
 
 
H10 (Herren bis 10) (8)2,4 km 80 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Raphael Kunckel09USV TU Dresden17:54
2Lionel Kumbier08Berliner Turnerschaft18:41
3Gregor Grahl08Preetzer TSV19:03
4Julius Lucke08Post SV Dresden20:57
5Tom Mahlendorf08OK Mark Brandenburg26:03
6Moritz Tröße08SV TU Ilmenau26:57
7Arthur Vogt09Berliner Turnerschaft29:01
8Matthias Harms08WOLF Haltern46:37
 
 
 
H12 (Herren bis 12) (8)2,6 km 90 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Jakob Oechler06OLV Landshut17:35
2Ole Magnus Baath06TSV Jetzendorf17:46
3Vincent Kunckel06USV TU Dresden19:15
4Louis Antoine Krüger09Berliner Turnerschaft22:26
5Johan Gertenbach06Ski-Club Helsa26:33
6Brandon Nash07Turn-Klubb zu Hannover27:50
7Kai Breckle07TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr28:05
8Malte Lindemann07Bielefelder TG36:14
 
 
 
H14 (Herren bis 14) (25)4,0 km 130 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Anton Knoll04Bielefelder TG27:11
2Jussi Bruns04MTK Bad Harzburg27:15
3Kristaps Grahl04Preetzer TSV29:59
4Ben Reinert04TV Oberbexbach31:57
5Weihang Huang04Berliner Turnerschaft33:02
6Matti Niemann04OLV Steinberg33:41
7Jonas Lange04SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin34:51
8Ole-Johan Wittiber04Skiclub Bonn35:03
9Bennet Grote04OLV Uslar35:13
10Yannick Lieblich04OLG Regensburg36:48
11Moritz Lucke04Post SV Dresden37:32
12Anton Tatzel04TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses37:40
13Klaus Van Bentum04TV Oberbexbach37:44
14Simeon Seitz05TV Oberbexbach38:21
15Jannik Saß05OLF Mainz39:07
16Julius Wandelt04MTV Seesen42:05
17Paul Neumann05TG Traisa42:51
18Jakob Löhning05USV TU Dresden45:07
19Severin Lehner05OLG Regensburg47:54
20Arvid Wittiber04Skiclub Bonn57:08
21Frederic Tamm05OK Mark Brandenburg58:00
22David Burgmair05OLG Regensburg1:01:11
23Henry Stephan05TV Oberbexbach1:05:04
 
Daniel Cionoiu05TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesN Ang
Thore Napp05Braunschweiger MTVN Ang
 
 
 
H16 (Herren bis 16) (20)5,8 km 210 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Lucas Imbsweiler02TV Oberbexbach38:31
2Konrad Stamer03Preetzer TSV39:12
3Theo Hennseler03MTV Seesen42:43
4Marek Pompe03SV Robotron Dresden47:51
5Malte Borrmann03OL Görlitz48:07
6Aaron Wandelt02MTV Seesen48:22
7Julius Fischer02OLG Regensburg48:36
8Tom Buchholz02MTK Bad Harzburg50:09
9Benno Raupach03OLV Steinberg52:43
10Nico Pöhlmann02USV Jena56:21
11Jan Klose02MTV Seesen56:45
12Lukas Neuwinger03OL Görlitz57:04
13Konstantin Kraus02OLG Regensburg1:00:19
14Lion Bernsdorf03MTV Seesen1:01:45
15Johannes Otto03ESV Lok Magdeburg1:08:23
16Matthäus Welzel02OK Mark Brandenburg1:08:46
17Leon Kämmerer03SV Robotron Dresden1:14:44
18Jan Otto Henneberg03OL Team Lippe1:27:23
 
Justus Müller02SV Robotron DresdenN Ang
Konstantin Kunckel03USV TU DresdenN Ang
 
 
 
H18 (Herren bis 18) (25)8,7 km 330 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Carlo Wengler01Berliner Turnerschaft57:26
2Riccardo Casanova00OLG Regensburg57:56
3Timon Lorenz00OLG Regensburg1:02:52
4Matti Bruns01MTK Bad Harzburg1:05:15
5Friedrich von Uckro00OSC Kassel1:05:18
6Kilian Höck00SV Robotron Dresden1:05:42
7Till Geiler01USV Jena1:05:46
8Anton Silier01Preetzer TSV1:06:10
9Paul Hempel01USV TU Dresden1:07:09
10Arne Kapischke01OK Mark Brandenburg1:08:37
11Kolya Saß01OLF Mainz1:12:28
12Alexander Görke00OLF Mainz1:12:44
13Hendrik Holzhauer00OSC Kassel1:16:04
14Nilas Stamer01MTK Bad Harzburg1:16:32
15Leon Bauer00OK Mark Brandenburg1:17:14
16Anton Jaenicke00OK Mark Brandenburg1:20:46
17Benedikt Lehner01OLG Regensburg1:23:44
18Anton Holfeld01USV TU Dresden1:28:00
19Daniel Kalkbrenner01OK Mark Brandenburg1:32:57
20Marek Klein01USV TU Dresden1:55:16
21Erik Lindemann00Bielefelder TG2:06:21
 
Niklas Holzhauer00OSC KasselFehlst
Tim Dalheimer01Berliner TSCFehlst
Luca Maltig00DJK Adler 07 BottropFehlst
Ole Hänsel00SV LengefeldN Ang
 
 
 
H20 (Herren bis 20) (13)9,9 km 335 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Colin Kolbe98TuS Lübbecke58:06
2Ole Hennseler98MTV Seesen58:52
3Veit Slodowski98USV Jena1:00:47
4Cedrik Klein99USV TU Dresden1:10:22
5Franz Gawlitza99SV Robotron Dresden1:11:05
6Philipp Schwarck99OLG Regensburg1:18:01
7Felix Wartner99OLG Regensburg1:28:56
8Lorenz Brandl99OLG Regensburg1:48:01
9Arne Strauß99SV Hildesia Diekholzen2:03:00
10Tobias Knaack98OK Mark Brandenburg2:23:52
 
Dennis Bräuer99SV LengefeldFehlst
Arnd Strobel99USV TU DresdenFehlst
Erik Döhler98TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrN Ang
 
 
 
H21AK (Herren ab 21 A kurz) (23)6,7 km 285 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Roman Schulte-Zurhausen84DJK Adler 07 Bottrop40:55
2Jan Schliebener95OLV Uslar52:33
3Paul LeidingerPost SV Dresden53:34
4Fabian Ulbrich97OLV Uslar54:04
5Paul Lützkendorf89OSC Hamburg55:00
6Christian Duesmann91TuS Lübbecke55:39
7Jan Birnstock73OK Leipzig57:23
8Ronny Krüger79Berliner Turnerschaft57:49
9Patrick Dresel92SC Klecken59:07
10Jonas Dresel97SC Klecken59:34
11Fabian Janischowsky95OLG Regensburg1:01:00
12Sebastian Diehsner89TuS Lübbecke1:02:49
13Malte Finkenstädt94OLV Uslar1:02:50
14Christian Sternitzke77TSV Neustadt a. Rbge.1:03:49
15Stephan Haenelt79SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:08:10
16Max Brettschneider84Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:15:24
17Luis Moreton64Turn-Klubb zu Hannover1:15:33
18Erwin Schramm85Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:17:25
 
Till Finkenstädt97OLV UslarFehlst
Matthias Faber90USV TU DresdenAufg
Tobias Gödde80DJK Adler 07 BottropN Ang
Garvin Behling78Turn-Klubb zu HannoverN Ang
Simon Soltek78TSV Neustadt a. Rbge.N Ang
 
 
 
H21AL (Herren ab 21 A lang) (18)9,9 km 335 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Andrei Kraemer91Post SV Dresden1:11:51
2Anton Kamolz96Post SV Dresden1:11:54
3Robin Zschäckel97SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:11:56
4Sebastian Hörnig87Post SV Dresden1:18:34
5Jakob Schach91SV Wannweil1:19:40
6Friedmar Richter81USV TU Dresden1:24:08
7Moritz Torgau87TV Oberbexbach1:26:38
8Jannis Koch98Bielefelder TG1:29:18
9Sebastian Vetter97TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses1:30:09
10Florian Schulte91SC Melle 031:31:29
11Sebastian Knitsch90USV TU Dresden1:34:14
12Thomas Tröße84TSG Königslutter1:34:18
13Lukas Janischowsky97OLG Regensburg1:35:24
14Georg Hinkel87SV Robotron Dresden1:43:02
15Stefan Buhler91USV TU Dresden1:47:08
16Nils PetersUSZ Halle2:07:05
17Daniel Sánchez Garrido90- Krefeld -2:07:11
 
Sebastian Grunau88DJK Adler 07 BottropFehlst
 
 
 
H35 (Herren ab 35) (6)9,7 km 400 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Robert Dittmann79SSV Planeta Radebeul1:07:51
2Ed Nash79SV Turbine Neubrandenburg1:09:33
3Thorsten Weigert80Braunschweiger MTV1:21:31
4Steffen Hartmann81TGV Horn1:35:37
5Michael Heinfeldner81Hansa Simmerath1:58:18
6Mindaugas Sapalas79SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:07:33
 
 
 
H40 (Herren ab 40) (6)8,7 km 330 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Hendryk Wetzel69SV Robotron Dresden1:17:24
2Sebastian Schmetzke78DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:35:23
3Axel Entrup77SC Klecken1:37:38
4Marcel Göhler78CTG Koblenz1:43:48
5Mark Reinert74TV Oberbexbach1:52:58
 
Michael Löhning73USV TU DresdenFehlst
 
 
 
H45 (Herren ab 45) (32)7,0 km 250 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Tilo Pompe70SV Robotron Dresden51:40
2Steffen Bäßler71SV Bad Düben54:43
3Christian Stamer70Preetzer TSV55:28
4Joachim Stamer72MTK Bad Harzburg55:48
5Gerrit Rode70TSV Worpswede56:33
6Magnus Berger61Gundelfinger Turnerschaft57:07
7Raik Zschäckel67SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin57:14
8Jens Lucke73Post SV Dresden58:28
9Jens Leibiger59Post SV Dresden58:37
10Udo Lange71SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:00:21
11Sven Klose70USV TU Dresden1:00:52
12Martin Hennseler71MTV Seesen1:01:33
13André Derksen73SV Bad Düben1:01:50
14Jörn Saß69OLF Mainz1:02:14
15Ingo Neumann69TG Traisa1:02:35
16Oliver Hauptstock71TSC Eintracht Dortmund1:03:38
17Michael Hase63TSV Karlshorst1:04:35
18Henry Jobst70Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:04:38
19Martin Gertenbach70Ski-Club Helsa1:05:40
20Klaus Schwind71OLG Ortenau1:06:34
21Oliver Hillebrandt73OLV Uslar1:12:18
22Jörg Hänsel69SV Lengefeld1:15:40
23Andreas Maltig69DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:21:29
24Stephan Kunckel71USV TU Dresden1:37:52
25Matthias Kalle Dalheimer70Berliner TSC1:41:17
26René Wandelt69MTV Seesen1:46:49
27Christoph Käsbach722:03:27
 
Torsten Kaufmann71USV TU DresdenN Ang
Christoph Napp72Braunschweiger MTVN Ang
Jörg Kleinholz-Mewes73TuS Bothfeld 04N Ang
Henry Kern72SV Bad DübenN Ang
Gerrit Niemann73OLV SteinbergN Ang
 
 
 
H50 (Herren ab 50) (44)6,9 km 285 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Nils Schmiedeberg67SV Turbine Neubrandenburg45:56
2Michael Thierolf62TSG Bad König47:46
3Andreas Lückmann66Post SV Dresden48:40
4Michael Finkenstädt65OLV Uslar49:10
5Andreas Spengler61ESV Lok Dessau52:45
6Jens Stöwhaas68OLG Siegerland53:05
7Darius Semaska67Berliner TSC57:48
8Rainer Wichmann66OLV Weimar58:14
9Ralf Wittiber67Skiclub Bonn58:53
10Urs Trösch66Berliner TSC59:04
11Raimondas Olisauskas66Berliner TSC59:14
12Klemens Janischowsky66OLG Regensburg59:23
13Klaus Hempel61USV TU Dresden1:00:25
14Andreas Grote64OLC SKOG Fribourg1:00:38
15Andrej Zelenin66USG Chemnitz1:01:07
16Hans Breckle68Bielefelder TG1:02:07
17Bernd Käding64Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:03:12
18Wolfram Knitsch65Post-SV Chemnitz1:04:22
19Peter Raupach67OLV Steinberg1:04:32
20Tobias Wolf65USV Jena1:04:53
21Peter Depta65OLG Siegerland1:05:01
22Dirk Strauß65SV Hildesia Diekholzen1:06:49
23Christian Kosch66OLV Steinberg1:07:49
24Richard Karski65OLG Siegerland1:08:59
25Eckart Voskamp66OLV Landshut1:12:35
26Rainer Brandt64Hansa Simmerath1:13:03
27Michael Margolin65Kölner OL-Team1:14:00
28Peter Kollenbach65Ski-Club Helsa1:14:11
29Jesús Hervás Lucas68Gymnasion Offenbach1:14:45
30Thomas Rothkegel67Post SV Dresden1:15:12
31Valerio Casanova66OLG Regensburg1:15:21
32Burkhard Otto66ESV Lok Magdeburg1:19:35
33Kay-Uwe Kaufmann66USV TU Dresden1:21:16
34Günter Karsten Stöcker66SV Vorwärts Leipzig1:21:47
35Jan Bouwman66Kölner OL-Team1:44:02
36André Feldmann65Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:25:26
 
Jens Struckmann66Braunschweiger MTVFehlst
Martin Nolte67OLV UslarFehlst
Christian Harms67WOLF HalternFehlst
Thomas MeierOLG KakowaN Ang
Frank Steiner64Braunschweiger MTVN Ang
Veikko Baath64TSV JetzendorfN Ang
Dirk Mönch68Köpenicker SCN Ang
Matthias Müller62Post SV DresdenN Ang
 
 
 
H55 (Herren ab 55) (29)5,8 km 210 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Horst von Gaza59OLV Uslar44:57
2Steffen Lösch62USV Jena45:30
3Matias Mieth62USV Jena46:19
4Markus Theißen63Gundelfinger Turnerschaft47:22
5Stefan König63OLG Ortenau49:02
6Thomas Reinitz62TSC Eintracht Dortmund50:07
7Michael Schwien62SC Klecken50:52
8Gerd Zimmermann61SSV Planeta Radebeul51:39
9Henning Bruns61MTK Bad Harzburg51:41
10Helge Zoltner62OLV Landshut53:46
11Nikolaj Wanner62OLG Siegerland53:52
12Werner Drese61OLV Uslar57:02
13Fred Jensch59OK Mark Brandenburg57:50
14Erich Nürnberger63OLG Regensburg58:13
15Ari Kolehmainen62OC München59:13
16Andreas Kapischke62OK Mark Brandenburg59:37
17Gerhard-Michael Buhler62USV TU Dresden59:56
18Lutz Wohlrabe62ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:00:31
19Holger Jurack59ESV Lok Magdeburg1:01:54
20Michael Kukis59OSC Kassel1:02:40
21Uli Bandt61TSV Worpswede1:02:47
22Michael Bohsmann61OL-Team Filder1:06:44
23Thomas PeterssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb1:07:05
24Ralf Döllgast59TV Oberbexbach1:09:44
25Franz-Josef Dirkes59SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen1:19:00
 
Uwe Schleef59ESV Lok MagdeburgN Ang
Torsten Kleipa63OLF MainzN Ang
Gheorghe Cionoiu61TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesN Ang
Hagen Nieke63USV TU DresdenN Ang
 
 
 
H60 (Herren ab 60) (17)5,2 km 190 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Emil Kimmig57TV Oberkirch38:49
2Gerhard Brettschneider54Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin43:46
3Diethard Kundisch54USV TU Dresden45:39
4Sergej Sonnenberg56Osnabrücker TB46:16
5Udo Sobczak55MTV Soltau47:02
6Dietmar Fuchs58Post SV Dresden49:10
7Norbert Zenker58USV TU Dresden49:56
8Ulrich Nowak57TSC Eintracht Dortmund51:25
9Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt55SV Robotron Dresden53:09
10Michael Zwicke58DJK Adler 07 Bottrop55:45
11Helmut Wollgarten54Hansa Simmerath55:57
12Gerhard Bader55ESV Lok Magdeburg1:10:26
13Joachim Menn57OLG Siegerland1:16:39
14Frank Paschka54SSV Planeta Radebeul1:19:47
15Joachim Strobel57USV TU Dresden1:30:17
 
Uwe Krausbauer57CTG KoblenzN Ang
Helmut Blumenstein55OSC KasselN Ang
 
 
 
H65 (Herren ab 65) (18)5,2 km 190 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Helmut Härtelt51SSV Planeta Radebeul47:36
2Jürgen Jankowski52ASG Teutoburger Wald48:56
3Jochen Winkler50Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin49:33
4Konrad Tonn53SSV Planeta Radebeul50:03
5Helmut Conrad40USV TU Dresden50:09
6Erhard Jübermann53SC Klecken51:06
7Reinhard In der Stroth51Osnabrücker TB57:49
8Hans-Jürgen Busch50Post SV Dresden58:28
9Hermann Wollgarten50Hansa Simmerath59:43
10Alfred Newerla51RSV Hannover1:00:02
11Jürgen Schwanitz49OLA TSV Deggendorf1:08:35
12Detlev Friedrichs51MTV Seesen1:10:37
13Wolfgang Braun49Ski-Club Helsa1:11:06
14Christian Haufe49USV TU Dresden1:23:32
 
Johannes Müssen50SuS VehrteFehlst
Karl-Eberhard Gerlach50USV JenaN Ang
Ferdinand Hanses53TuS BramscheN Ang
Lutz Tröße50SV TU IlmenauN Ang
 
 
 
H70 (Herren ab 70) (7)3,4 km 105 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Achim Bader46OLF Mainz34:06
2Dieter Conrad44SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg35:34
3Holm Krüger47USV TU Dresden46:29
4Bernd Wollenberg48Berliner TSC47:27
5Dirk Zwikker45Argus51:22
6Dieter Schlaefke48DJK Adler 07 Bottrop54:31
 
Helmut Fillinger45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinN Ang
 
 
 
H75 (Herren ab 75) (12)2,8 km 85 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Michael Frenzel43ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide31:40
2Claus-Peter Rathje41TGM Budenheim32:29
3Peter Wichmann40USC Magdeburg32:40
4Günter Gohde39Turn-Klubb zu Hannover33:59
5Reinhard Jahn42Braunschweiger MTV37:19
6Gerrit Krause41SV Bayer Wuppertal38:11
7Hans Güth42ESV Lok Dessau39:31
8Karl Keddy42TSC Eintracht Dortmund45:24
9Friedrich Vischer42OL-Team Filder50:56
10Albrecht Bergt43TSV Fischerhude1:16:18
11Martin sen. Gertenbach40OSC Kassel1:45:52
 
Frank Finkenstädt43OLV UslarN Ang
 
 
 
H80 (Herren ab 80) (6)2,4 km 85 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Georg Reischl34TV Osterhofen35:17
2Gerhard Horn36TGV Horn36:34
3Edmund Keil34Bielefelder TG42:21
4Rudolf Lorenz36OLA TSV Deggendorf48:50
5Wolfgang Wittiber34Bielefelder Ski-Club49:11
6Siegmar Breckle38Bielefelder TG51:08
 
 
 
HE (Herren Elite) (24)13,9 km 545 Hm25 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Toby Scott91OLV Steinberg1:26:45
2Bojan Blumenstein93OSC Kassel1:27:22
3Moritz Döllgast95TV Oberbexbach1:28:41
4Philipp Müller88Post SV Dresden1:29:28
5Korbinian Lehner96OLG Regensburg1:30:25
6Matthias Kretzschmar90Post SV Dresden1:30:36
7Wieland Kundisch85USV TU Dresden1:30:56
8Felix Späth91OLG Siegerland1:33:04
9Teodor Yordanov84OC München1:37:17
10Joris Hochstetter97USV Jena1:37:38
11Friedrich Arnold94USV Jena1:48:26
12Karsten Leideck86USV TU Dresden1:49:12
13Sergei Roskop88Braunschweiger MTV1:52:22
14Anatoly Zelenin93USV TU Dresden1:54:25
15Julian Nürnberger96OLG Regensburg2:06:39
16Andrej Sonnenberg83Osnabrücker TB2:10:57
17Leon Kollenbach96Ski-Club Helsa2:12:06
18Leo Graumann96ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:22:24
19Jens Patommel77Post SV Dresden2:41:12
 
Sören Lösch87USV JenaN Ang
Christoph Prunsche92TuS LübbeckeN Ang
Bjarne Friedrichs90MTV SeesenN Ang
Anton Kamolz96Post SV DresdenN Ang
Marvin Goericke91Berliner TSCN Ang
 
 
 
KL (Kurz leicht) (6)2,4 km 80 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1Katrin Taubeneck75USV TU Dresden26:55
21Manuela Janicki7129:30
3Lisa Löhning11USV TU Dresden30:59
4Kerstin PischkeSV Turbine Neubrandenburg34:55
5Horst Lange40Post-SV Chemnitz38:54
62Robin von Gaza91OLV Uslar1:13:35
 
 
 
ML (Mittel leicht) (17)2,6 km 90 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
13Veikko Baath64TSV Jetzendorf19:46
2Markus Burgmair60OLG Regensburg24:36
3Sven Buchholz70MTK Bad Harzburg25:05
4Erik Riebeseel77ESV Lok Magdeburg25:14
5Jan von Szada66OLV Potsdam27:44
6Thorsten Schmidt67ESV Lok Magdeburg28:51
7Harald Tröße76SV TU Ilmenau29:58
8Detlef Much53OLV Uslar32:38
9Sabine Nash70Turn-Klubb zu Hannover35:15
10Nicole Perleberg76ESV Lok Magdeburg35:18
11Evelyn Stöcker66SV Vorwärts Leipzig40:59
12Katrin WichmannOLV Weimar42:11
134Pierre-Marie Beroist-Foucher92SV Hildesia Diekholzen43:05
14Teresa Díaz-Toledo Fernández68Gymnasion Offenbach52:56
 
Michaela Bruns72MTK Bad HarzburgN Ang
Christiane Lösch89USV JenaN Ang
Michaela Cionoiu67TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesN Ang
 
 
 


Sponsoren
Sparkasse Lemgo
Phoenix Contact
Windmöller GmbH
Brauerei Strate
Stadtwerke Lemgo
Brasseler Medizintechnik
Weinrich Schokolade